TV’de bu hafta (7-11 Aralık 2016)

07 Aralık 2016, Çarşamba
22:45 Real Madrid – Borussia Dortmund (Tivibu)
22:45 Porto – Leicester City (Tivibu)
22:45 Lyon – Sevilla (Tivibu)
22:45 Bayer Leverkusen – Monaco (Tivibu)

08 Aralık 2016, Perşembe
19:00 Villarreal – Steaua Bucarest (Tivibu)
19:00 Osmanlıspor FK – Zürich (Tivibu)
19:00 Torku Konyaspor – Gent (Tivibu)
19:00 Qarabağ Ağdam – Fiorentina (Idman TV)
21:00 Zorya Luhansk – Manchester United (Tivibu)
21:00 Mainz 05 – Qabala (Idman TV)
21:00 Feyenoord – Fenerbahçe (TRT 1)
21:00 Anderlecht – Saint-Etienne (Tivibu)
23:05 Standard Liege – Ajax (Tivibu)
23:05 Southampton – Hapoel Beer Sheva (Tivibu)
23:05 Salzburg – Schalke 04 (Tivibu)

09 Aralık 2016, Cuma
18:30 Gaziantep BBSK – Elazığspor (TRT Spor)
20:00 Trabzonspor – Adanaspor (LigTV)
22:30 Eintracht Frankfurt – Hoffenheim (Eurosport 2)
22:45 Dijon – Marseille (LigTV4)
22:45 Malaga – Granada (LigTV2)

10 Aralık 2016, Cumartesi
13:00 Medicana Sivasspor – Göztepe (TRT Spor)
15:00 Osasuna – Barcelona (LigTV3)
15:30 Watford – Everton (Smart Spor 2)
16:00 Çaykur Rizespor – Kasımpaşa (LigTV)
16:00 Adana Demirspor – Boluspor (TRT Avaz)
17:30 Bayern München – Wolfsburg (Eurosport 2)
18:00 Arsenal – Stoke City (Smart Spor 2)
18:00 Swansea City – Sunderland (Smart Spor)
18:15 Real Sociedad – Valencia (LigTV4)
18:30 Balıkesirspor – Şanlıurfaspor (TRT Spor)
19:00 Beşiktaş – Bursaspor (LigTV)
19:00 Gençlerbirliği – Medipol Başakşehir (LigTV2)
19:00 Bordeaux – Monaco (Lig TV Digiturk Kanal 91)
20:30 Hertha Berlin – Werder Bremen (Eurosport 2)
20:30 Las Palmas – Leganes (LigTV4)
20:30 Leicester City – Manchester City (Smart Spor 2)
21:45 PSV Eindhoven – Go Ahead Eagles (Tivibu)
22:00 Lille – Montpellier (LigTV2)
22:45 Sampdoria – Lazio (LigTV4)
22:45 Real Madrid – Deportivo La Coruna (LigTV3)

11 Aralık 2016, Pazar
13:00 Samsunspor – Eskişehirspor (TRT Spor)
13:00 Altınordu – Manisaspor (TRT Avaz)
13:00 BB Erzurumspor – Kahramanmaraşspor (KardelenTV)
13:00 Orduspor – Diyarbekirspor (AltaşTV)
13:00 Elaziz Belediyespor – Düzyurtspor (Kanal Fırat Elazığ)
13:00 1461 Trabzon – Karşıyaka (Kadırga TV)
13:00 Afjet Afyonspor – Bergama Belediyespor (Kanal 3 Afyon)
13:30 Karabükspor – Alanyaspor (LigTV)
13:30 Orhangazispor – Tarsus İdman Yurdu (Bursa TV)
13:30 Sakaryaspor – Muğlaspor (A Spor)
14:00 Eibar – Deportivo Alaves (LigTV4)
14:30 Cagliari – Napoli (LigTV2)
15:00 Chelsea – West Bromwich (Smart Spor 2)
16:00 Akhisar Belediyespor – Osmanlıspor FK (LigTV)
16:30 Anderlecht – Club Brugge (NTVSpor)
16:30 AZ Alkmaar – Feyenoord (Tivibu)
17:00 Torino – Juventus (LigTV4)
17:15 Manchester United – Tottenham (Smart Spor 2)
17:15 Southampton – Middlesbrough (Smart Spor)
17:30 Mönchengladbach – Mainz 05 (Eurosport 2)
18:15 Celta Vigo – Sevilla (Lig TV Digiturk Kanal 91)
18:30 Yeni Malatyaspor – Bandırmaspor (TRT Spor)
18:30 Denizlispor – Ümraniyespor (TRT Avaz)
18:45 Twente – Ajax (Tivibu)
19:00 Torku Konyaspor – Kayserispor (LigTV2)
19:00 Galatasaray – Gaziantepspor (LigTV)
19:00 Saint-Etienne – Guingamp (LigTV4)
19:00 CD Feirense – Porto (Tivibu)
19:30 Schalke 04 – Bayer Leverkusen (Eurosport 2)
19:30 Liverpool – West Ham United (Smart Spor 2)
20:30 Espanyol – Sporting Gijon (Lig TV Digiturk Kanal 91)
21:00 Benfica – Sporting Lisbon (Tivibu)
22:45 Paris Saint-Germain – Nice (LigTV3)
22:45 Inter – Genoa (LigTV2)
22:45 Real Betis – Athletic Bilbao (LigTV4)

Facebook'dan yorum yapın
tv-de-futbol

Yorum Bırakın